Full Team Results

Team Race History

/tr>

Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 24 2013)
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 39
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 39
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 39
Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 39
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 23 2013)
Jesse Keough Men NCC 2 21 / 58
Neil Bezdek Men NCC 2 27 / 58
Alejandro Guzman Men NCC 2 40 / 58
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Ron Ferraz B (3/4) Race 48 miles 5 / 101
Rod Millott B (3/4) Race 48 miles 16 / 101
Laurent Gras B (3/4) Race 48 miles 18 / 101
Mark Petimezas B (3/4) Race 48 miles 31 / 101
Robert Weitzner B (3/4) Race 48 miles 38 / 101
Mauricio Sanchez B (3/4) Race 48 miles 47 / 101
Evan Murphy A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 2 / 107
Daniel Chabanov A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 54 / 107
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)td>
Ron Ferraz Men Cat3/4 Senior 15 / 94
Laurent Gras Men Cat3/4 Senior 35 / 94
Robert Weitzner Men Cat3/4 Senior 58 / 94
Rod Millott Men Cat3/4 Senior 67 / 94
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 70
Rod Millott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 58 / 70
Robert Weitzner Men Master 45+ 35 / 68
Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)
Neil Bezdek Men NCC 2 25 / 98
Alejandro Guzman Men NCC 2 56 / 98
Nicholas Keough Men NCC 2 87 / 98
Jesse Keough Men NCC 2 95 / 98
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Mark Petimezas Men 4 5 / 80
Noah Gellner Men 4 11 / 80
Ron Ferraz Men 3 29 / 88
Daniel Chabanov Men 1/2 8 / 65
Evan Murphy Men 1/2 12 / 65
Geron Williams Men 1/2 24 / 65
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)
Mauricio Sanchez Men Cat 4 2 / 55
Noah Gellner Men Cat 4 5 / 55
Kevin Kline Men Cat 4 32 / 55
Laurent Gras Men Cat 4 37 / 55
Kenneth Edwards Men Cat 4 38 / 55
Richard Wolf Men Cat 4 40 / 55
Robert Weitzner Men Cat 4 55 / 55
David Desimone Men Cat 5 5 / 41
Marc Cooper Men Cat 5 12 / 41
Evan Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36
Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 79
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
Abraham Soler Men Cat 2/3 5 / 83
Rafael A. meran Men Pro 6 / 69
Euris R. vidal Men Pro 11 / 69
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro 25 / 69
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Mark Petimezas Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 40 / 44
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Mark Petimezas Cat 3-4 40 / 44
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Mark Petimezas Men 4 13 / 50
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 28 / 86
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 55 / 97
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 32 / 97
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 84 / 97
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 48 / 97
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 87 / 97
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 29 / 97
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 55 / 97
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
Rafael A. meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 70
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 70
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 70
Euris R. vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 70
Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Eutimio Quintero Men Master 45-54 8 / 14
Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)
Efrain Molina 4 Men 2 / 66
Mark Petimezas 4 Men 13 / 66
Mauricio Sanchez 4 Men 59 / 66
Robert Weitzner 4 Men 64 / 66
John Blake 3 Men 7 / 74
Steve Hylton 3 Men 13 / 74
Ron Ferraz 3 Men 19 / 74
Jamaul Nichols 3 Men 37 / 74
Jimmy Andrello 3 Men 43 / 74
Rafael a. Meran Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 84
Euris r. Vidal Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 84
Gavin Robertson Pro/1/2/3 Men 21 / 84
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1/2/3 Men 29 / 84
Antonio Munoz Pro/1/2/3 Men 35 / 84
Abraham Soler Pro/1/2/3 Men 41 / 84
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 18 / 53
Abraham Soler Men Pro/1/2 49 / 53
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Daniel Chabanova> Men Pro/1/2 28 / 101
Abraham Soler Men Pro/1/2 51 / 101
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 14 / 101
Abraham Soler Men Pro/1/2 46 / 101
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 59 / 101
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1/2 86 / 101
Abraham Soler Men Pro/1/2 98 / 101
Rod Millott Men 3 39 / 76
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Mauricio Sanchez 4 Men 20 / 24
NYS TT Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Richard Wolf Men Master Masters 50-54 6 / 9
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Richard Wolf Men 50-54 6 / 9
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Daniel Chabanov PRO/1/2 6 / 48
Alexander Bremer PRO/1/2 46 / 48
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 67
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 67
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 67
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 67
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 17 / 66
Jimmy Andrello Men Cat 3 20 / 66
Steve Magyera Men Cat 3 26 / 66
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 3 34 / 66
Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)
Richard Wolf Men Master 45-54 10 / 11
Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 92
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 92
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 92
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 92
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 92
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)/td>
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 NY Championship 34 / 69
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 NY Championship 62 / 69
Daniel Chabanov Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Ron Ferraz Cat 3 Men 26 / 58
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 52
CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Abraham Soler Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 83
Gavin Robertson Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 83
Christopher Padfield Pro/1/2/3 Men 75 / 83
Eutimio Quintero 3 Men 10 / 93
Jimmy Andrello 3 Men 19 / 93
Steve Hylton 3 Men 21 / 93
Efrain Molina 4 Men 6 / 87
Mark Petimezas 4 Men 8 / 87
Nathan Brauer 4 Men 18 / 87
Robert Weitzner 4 Men 45 / 87
Richard Wolf 4 Men 57 / 87
Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)
Euris Vidal Men Pro 1/2 13 / 107
Rafael Meran Men Pro 1/2 15 / 107
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro 1/2 23 / 107
Alexander Bremer Men Pro 1/2 29 / 107
David Forkner Men Pro 1/2 38 / 107
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro 1/2 76 / 107
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 20 / 72
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 53 / 72
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 16 / 60
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 48 / 68
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Marc Cooper Men Cat 4/5 Senior2 19-99 18 / 19
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 60 / 73
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 65 / 73
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 26 / 75
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 70 / 75
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 21 2012)
Ron Ferraz category 4/5 3 / 35
ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 5 / 86
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 57 / 86
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
Rafael Meran a href="/racer/3285">Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 73
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 73
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 73
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 73
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 73
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 73
Eutimio Quintero Men Masters 45+ 4 / 35
Marcus Balscheit Men Masters 45+ 27 / 35
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 4 / 52
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 4 5 / 52
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 4 10 / 52
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 18 / 52
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 2/3 11 / 90
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 2/3 59 / 90
Steve Hylton Men Cat 2/3 71 / 90
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)
Ron Ferraz category 4/5 4 / 40
Mark Petimezas category 4/5 6 / 40
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Alexander Bremer Men 1-2-3 1 / 27
Rafael A. meran Men 1-2-3 2 / 27
Euris Vidal Men 1-2-3 9 / 27
Alejandro Guzman Men 1-2-3 12 / 27
Daniel Chabanov Men 1-2-3 17 / 27
Adam Alexander Men 1-2-3 24 / 27
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Ron Ferraz Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 49
Ron Ferraz Cat 4 4 / 43
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Richard Wolf Men OSM40K 12 / 15
CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)
Adam Alexander Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 57
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 57
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 57
Chris Padfield Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 57
Jimmy Andrello Men Cat 3 21 / 58
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 57 / 58
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 4 1 / 82
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 6 / 82
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 7 / 82
Mark/td>

Petimezas Men Cat 4 19 / 82
Kevin Kline Men Cat 4 29 / 82
Robert Weitzner Men Cat 4 40 / 82
Marc Cooper Men Cat 5 25 / 42
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 8 / 78
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 22 / 78
Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)
Rafael Meran Men PRO/1/2 3 / 97
Daniel Chabanov Men PRO/1/2 18 / 97
Alexander Bremer Men PRO/1/2 22 / 97
Euris Vidal Men PRO/1/2 28 / 97
David Forkner Men PRO/1/2 45 / 97
Alejandro Guzman Men PRO/1/2 91 / 97
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 21 / 56
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 39 / 56
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Eutimio Quintero Men Master 50-99 2 / 74
Rafael A. meran Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 98
Euris R. vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 98
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 98
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 2 2 / 85
Abraham Soler Men Cat 2 12 / 85
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3 12 / 94
Steve Hylton Men Cat 3 53 / 94
Jamaul Nichols Men Cat 3 56 / 94
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 11 / 56
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 40 / 56
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)
Gavin Robertson Men Master 35-99 6 / 33
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 22 / 56
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 38 / 56
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 26 2012)
Euris R. vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 82
Rafael A. meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 82
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 82
Abraham Soler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 82
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 2 / 56
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 26 / 56
Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)
Richard Wolf Master Men 45-99 10 / 18
Thomas Kempner Master Men 55-99 10 / 20
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)
Rafael A. meran Men Cat 1/2 6 / 55
Daniel Chabanov Men Cat 1/2 27 / 55
Abraham Soler Men 2/3 11 / 72
Chris Padfield Men 2/3 36 / 72
Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)
Rafael A. meran Men Pro/1 19 / 75
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 31 / 75
Euris R. vidal Men Pro/1 67 / 75
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 71 / 75
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 1-4 Masters 35+ 12 / 23
Rod Millott Men Cat 1-4 Masters 35+ 20 / 23
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 7 / 27
Robert Weitzner Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1-4 Masters 45+ 1 / 16
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3/4 13 / 57
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3/4 22 / 57
Rod Millott Men Cat 3/4 37 / 57
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1-3 11 / 46
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 1-3 15 / 46
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 1-3 31 / 46
Chris Padfield Men Cat 1-3 36 / 46
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Rafael A. meran Men Pro/1 12 / 129
Euris R. vidal Men Pro/1 32 / 129
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 73 / 129
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 111 / 129
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 112 / 129
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Peter O'hagan Cat 5 45+ 2 / 21
LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)
Rafael A. meran Men Pro/1/2 8 / 96
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 25 / 96
Euris R. vidal Men Pro/1/2 34 / 96
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 80 / 96
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
Mark Petimezas Men 4 5 / 40
Mauricio Sanchez Men 4 8 / 40
Nathan Brauer Men 4 9 / 40
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
Mark Petimezas Men 4 4 / 40
Mauricio Sanchez Men 4 6 / 40
Nathan Brauer Men 4 8 / 40
Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)
Juan Barroso Men Master 45+ 3 / 52
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Mark Petimezas Men 4 10 / 47
Nathan Brauer Men 4 12 / 47
Mauricio Sanchez Men 4 13 / 47
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Nathan Brauer Men 4 7 / 47
Mark Petimezas Men 4 10 / 47
Mauricio Sanchez Men 4 27 / 47
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 91
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 91
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 91
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)
Richard Wolf Men Masters 45+ 13 / 17
Thomas Kempner Men Masters 55+ 10 / 18
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 76
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 76
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 76
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 21 2012)
Richard Wolf Masters 45-99 13 / 25
Thomas Kempner Masters 55-99 59 2 / 2
Richard Wolf Masters 45-99 54 5 / 7
Thomas Kempner Masters 55-99 6 / 14
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)
David Forkner Men pro/1/2 13 / 68
Alejandro Guzman Men pro/1/2 51 / 68
Alexander Bremer Men pro/1/2 68 / 68
Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 14 2012)
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 86
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 86
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 86
Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Richard Wolf Men 45+ Master 45-54 10 / 19
Thomas Kempner Men 55+ Master 55-64 11 / 16
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Mauricio Sanchez Cat 4 (White) 10 / 107
Mark Petimezas Cat 4 (White) 13 / 107
Nathan Brauer Cat 4 (White) 22 / 107
Etienne Shanon Cat 4 (White) 52 / 107
Kevin Kline Cat 4 (White) 67 / 107
Efrain Molina Cat 4 (White) 76 / 107
Jimmy Andrello Cat 3 (Pink) 53 / 111
Rod Millott Cat 3 (Pink) 58 / 111
Bob Makofsky Cat 3 (Pink) 64 / 111
Abraham Soler Cat 2 35 / 136
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)
Euris Paulino Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 59
Rafael Adolfo german meran Men Cat1/2/3 55 / 59
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Alexander Bremer Men Category1/2/3 8 / 27
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Pro/1/2/3 2 / 89
Rod Millott Pro/1/2/3 72 / 89
Torrance Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
David Forkner Men Cat 1/2 9 / 44
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Pro/1/2/3 7 / 47
Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
David Forkner Men Cat 1/2 12 / 29
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1/2/3 15 / 48
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)
Ron Ferraz CAT 4 38 / 85
Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)
Ron Ferraz Cat 4 4 / 68
Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Euris R. vidal Men pro/1 4 / 66
Alejandro Guzman Men pro/1 18 / 66
David Forkner Men pro/1 38 / 66
Daniel Chabanov Men pro/1 42 / 66
Alexander Bremer Men pro/1 55 / 66
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
Antonio Munoz Pro/1/2/3 21 / 66
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Gavin Robertson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 100
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 3 8 / 101
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3 14 / 101
Robert Makofsky Men Cat 3 41 / 101
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 48 / 101
Jimmy Andrello Men Cat 3 a href="/racer/2734">100 / 101
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 4 9 / 116
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 19 / 116
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 4 83 / 116
Mauricio Sanchez Men Cat 4 97 / 116
Kevin Kline Men Cat 4 100 / 116
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 103 / 116
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 10 2012)
Abraham Soler Men Cat2/3/4/Master Open 14 / 40
Euris R. vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 68
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 68
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 68
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 68
Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 10 2012)
Abraham Soler Men Cat 2/3 41 / 55
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 45
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 45
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 46
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 52
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 52
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)
David Forkner Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 59
UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)
David Forkner Men Cat 1/2 15 / 26
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 73 / 102
Abraham Soler Men 2 29 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 11 / 102
Abraham Soler Men 2 10 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Abraham Soler Men 2 70 / 93
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 75 / 102
Summer End Grand Prix (Aug 21 2011)
? David forkner Men - Pro/1/2/3 42 / 53
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Abraham Soler Pro/1/2/3 Men 24 / 61
Antonio Munoz 3/4 Men 28 / 55
Jimmy Andrello 3/4 Men 34 / 55
Mark Petimezas 3/4 Men 37 / 55
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
John Blake Cat 4 Men 3 / 68
Jimmy Andrello Cat 4 Men 5 / 68
Rod Millott Cat 4 Men 19 / 68
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 4 Group B 50 / 50
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 10 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Eutimio Quintero Masters 50+ (1-4) 8 / 37
Mark Petimezas Men 4 Group B 45 / 75
Assault on Devil's Kitchen (Aug 6 2011)
Kevin Kline Cat Citizens Race 8 / 39
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Eutimio Quintero Masters 50+ (1-4) 12 / 37
Rod Millott Men 4 Group B 25 / 75
Mark Petimezas Men 4 Group B 38 / 75
Ron Ferraz Men 4 Group B 55 / 75
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Eutimio Quintero Masters 50+ (1-4) 16 / 37
Rod Millott Men 4 Group B 1 / 75
Ron Ferraz Men 4 Group B 28 / 75
Mark Petimezas Men 4 Group B 75 / 75
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
Rod Millott Cat 4 12 / 48
NYS Time Trial Championships (Jul 30 2011)
Rod Millott 4 Men 4 / 17
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)
Alexander Bremer Men Category 1/2 12 / 35
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 4 / 81
Antonio Munoz 4 Men 6 / 81
Ron Ferraz 4 Men 11 / 81
Mark Petimezas 4 Men 27 / 81
Richard Wolf 4 Men 38 / 81
Kevin Kline 4 Men 52 / 81
Rafael a. Meran Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 97
Adam Alexander Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 97
Gavin Robertson Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 97
Abraham Soler Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 97
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1/2/3 Men 24 / 97
Euri Madera Pro/1/2/3 Men 34 / 97
Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Jamaul Nichols Cat 3/4 7 / 68
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Rod Millott 4 Men 35+ 17 / 68
Kevin Kline 4 Men 35+ 42 / 68
Ron Ferraz 4 Men 35+ 50 / 68
Etienne Shanon 4 Men 35+ 54 / 68
Abraham Soler Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 29
Jimmy Andrello 3/4 Men 23 / 81
Mark Petimezas 4 Men under 35 11 / 41
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Euris Rafael Pro1-2 1 / 81
Rafael Adolfo Pro1-2 15 / 81
Gavin Robertson Pro1-2 17 / 81
Deivy Capellan Pro1-2 18 / 81
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Euris Rafael vidal Men Pro/1/2 5 / 127
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2 8 / 127
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1/2 58 / 127
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 111 / 127
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Ron Ferraz Men Masters 35-39 12 / 71
Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Rod Millott Men 4 16 / 26
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)
Rod Millott Men 4 3 / 46
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Eutimio Quintero Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 13 / 51
Nathan Brauer 4 Men 40+ 41 / 97
Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)
Rod Millott Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 4 / 55
Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)
Rod Millott Men 4 20 / 49
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Antonio Munoz Men Category4 1 / 20
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Antonio Munoz Men 4 15 / 65
Rod Millott Men 4 34 / 65
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Rod Millott Men 4 11 / 65
Antonio Munoz Men 4 24 / 65
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Antonio Munoz Men 4 2 / 65
Rod Millott Men 4 32 / 65
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)
Lisban Quintero Men PRO 1 8 / 105
Euris R. vidal Men PRO 1 10 / 105
Alexander Bremer Men PRO 1 37 / 105
Alejandro Guzman Men PRO 1 84 / 105
Rafael A. meran Men PRO 1 101 / 105
Gavin Robertson Men Category2/3 10 / 73
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)
Abraham Soler Men Category2/3 3 / 60
Euris R. vidal Men PRO/1 4 / 76
Rafael A. meran Men PRO/1 12 / 76
Lisban Quintero Men PRO/1 24 / 76
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Abraham Soler Men CAT2/3 60 / 87
Gavin Robertson Men CAT2/3 78 / 87
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Eutimio Quintero Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 39 / 53
Antonio Munoz Senior Men 4 12 / 62
Jimmy Andrello Senior Men 4 13 / 62
Nathan Brauer Senior Men 4 20 / 62
Rod Millott Senior Men 4 26 / 62
Etienne Shanon Senior Men 4 54 / 62
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
Steve Magyera Men Category3/4 25 / 44
Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)
Gavin Robertson Masters 35+ 1 / 30
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
Antonio Munoz Men 4 22 / 55
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 29 / 55
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Antonio Munoz Men 4 5 / 55
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 35 / 55
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 10 / 55
Antonio Munoz Men 4 25 / 55
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)
Rod Millott Cat 4 Men 12 / 33
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Rod Millott Men Cat 4 Grey 5 / 125
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 4 Grey 17 / 125
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 Grey 28 / 125
Etienne Shanon Men Cat 4 Grey 51 / 125
Jean-paul Van den berg Men Cat 4 Grey 61 / 125
Jimmy Andrello Men Cat 4 Grey 71 / 125
Steve Magyera Men Cat 3 Pink 36 / 117
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 3 Pink 44 / 117
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 3 Pink 68 / 117
Daniel Mcmahon Men Cat 3 Pink 87 / 117
Abraham Soler Men Cat 2 10 / 150
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 5 (u35) Brown 9 / 50
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1 51 / 150
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 70 / 150
Euris rafael Vidal Men Pro/1 75 / 150
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)
Rod Millott CAT 4 - 19 / 44
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)
Rod Millott Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 1 / 62
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)
Rod Millott Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 6 / 72
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Gavin Robertson Men Pro/1/2 12 / 63
Rod Millott Men 4 13 / 92
Antonio Munoz Men 4 16 / 92
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 24 / 92
Etienne Shanon Men 4 49 / 92
Jean paul Van den berg Men 4 54 / 92
Zachry Gladney Men 4 84 / 92
Steve Magyera Men 3 11 / 68
Daniel Mcmahon Men 3 49 / 68
New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 6 2011)
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2011)
Daniel Mcmahon Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 47
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Gavin Robertson Pro 1/2/3 41 / 44
Jimmy Andrello Cat 4A 9 / 38
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 11 / 79
Abraham Soler Men 3 16 / 80
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Abraham Soler Men 3 11 / 80
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 28 / 79
Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)
Lisban Quintero Men 1/2/3 3 / 39
Gavriel Epstein Men 1/2/3 28 / 39
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Abraham Soler Men 3 4 / 80
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 14 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Abraham Soler Men 3 59 / 80
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 49 / 79
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)
Gavin Robertson Masters 35+ 14 / 28
Gavin Robertson Cat 2/3 12 / 78
Andrew Walsh Cat 2/3 37 / 78
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)
Andrew Walsh Men 3 9 / 75
Jamaul Nichols Men 3 31 / 75
Steve Hylton Men 3 43 / 75
Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/1/2 2 / 79
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1/2 7 / 79
Gavin Robertson Men Pro/1/2 11 / 79
Raymond Newton Men Pro/1/2 40 / 79
Lewis Almonte Men Pro/1/2 69 / 79
Adam Alexander Men Pro/1/2 71 / 79
Inson Wood Men Pro/1/2 74 / 79
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Jimmy Andrello Cat 4 Men 21 / 88
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Rod Millott 4 Men A 17 / 61
Nathan Brauer 4 Men A 28 / 61
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men A 31 / 61
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Rod Millott 4 Men A 19 / 69
Nathan Brauer 4 Men A 33 / 69
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men A 37 / 69
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Rod Millott 4 Men A 13 / 69
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men A 27 / 69
Nathan Brauer 4 Men A 28 / 69
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Rod Millott 4 Men A 22 / 69
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men A 23 / 69
Nathan Brauer 4 Men A 31 / 69
Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)
Andrew Walsh Pro 1/2/3 44 / 70
Andrew Walsh Mens Cat 3 9 / 27
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)
Jamaul Nichols/a> Cat 3/4 17 / 58
Andrew Walsh Cat 3/4 46 / 58
AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE (Jul 17 2010)
Gavin Robertson Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 15
Euri Madera Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 15
Andrew Walsh Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 15
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
Gavin Robertson Pro1-2 13 / 54
Raymond Newton Pro1-2 22 / 54
Gavin Robertson Master 35+ 3 / 63
Raymond Newton Master 35+ 7 / 63
Andrew Walsh Cat 3 Men 13 / 54
Jamaul Nichols Cat 3 Men 22 / 54
Daniel Mcmahon Cat 3 Men 46 / 54
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
Etienne Shanon 4 Men 45 / 93
Jimmy Andrello 3/4 Men 26 / 40
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1/2 20 / 52
Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/1/2 25 / 52
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Abraham Soler Men 3 17 / 71
Aleksander Betko Men 3 40 / 71
Geremia Ortega Men 4 36 / 60
Eutimio Quintero Men Master 40-99 29 / 40
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Abraham Soler Men 3 9 / 75
Aleksander Betko Men 3 52 / 75
Geremia Ortega Men 4 37 / 62
Eutimio Quintero Men Master 40-99 6 / 42
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Aleksander Betko Men 3 3 / 77
Abraham Soler Men 3 48 / 77
Geremia Ortega Men 4 25 / 62
Eutimio Quintero Men Master 40-99 20 / 43
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Abraham Soler Men 3 2 / 78
Aleksander Betko Men 3 56 / 78
Geremia Ortega Men 4 39 / 70
Eutimio Quintero Men Master 40-99 35 / 47
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Abraham Soler Men 3 1 / 87
Aleksander Betko Men 3 62 / 87
Geremia Ortega Men 4 54 / 73
Eutimio Quintero Men Master 40-99 3 / 48
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Andrew Walsh Cat 3 21 / 51
Adam Alexander Pro, 1, 2 , 3 11 / 69
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Steve Magyera 4 Men 5 / 104
Nathan Brauer 4 Men 14 / 104
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 24 / 104
Eutimio Quintero Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 26 / 72
Aleksandera> Betko 3/4 Men 27 / 76
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Abraham Soler Men 3 7 / 65
Andrew Walsh Men 3 10 / 65
Daniel Mcmahon Men 3 24 / 65
Bob Makofsky Men 3 42 / 65
Steve Hylton Men 3 44 / 65
Gavin Robertson Men Pro/1/2 14 / 103
Raymond Newton Men Pro/1/2 19 / 103
Adam Alexander Men Pro/1/2 26 / 103
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 27 / 103
Euri Madera Men Pro/1/2 39 / 103
Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/1/2 41 / 103
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1/2 60 / 103
Lewis Almonte Men Pro/1/2 72 / 103
Jamaul Nichols Men 4 3 / 77
Brian Case Men 4 4 / 77
Jean-paul Van den berg Men 4 47 / 77
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
Geremia Ortega Men 4 9 / 90
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
Andrew Walsh Men 3 18 / 40
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)
Abraham Soler 3/4 Men 9 / 45
Jimmy Andrello 3/4 Men 22 / 45
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Gavin Robertson Pro - 3 12 / 84
Gavin Robertson Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 70
Andrew Walsh Cat 3 4 / 41
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)
Nathan Brauer 4 Men 11 / 70
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 16 / 70
Rod Millott 4 Men 22 / 70
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
Nathan Brauer 4 Men 17 / 70
Rod Millott 4 Men 30 / 70
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 31 / 70
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 6 / 70
Rod Millott 4 Men 12 / 70
Nathan Brauer 4 Men 22 / 70
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Abraham Soler Men 3 6 / 121
Andrew Walsh Men 3 9 / 121
Eutimio Quintero Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 10 / 60
Gavin Robertson Men 02 2 / 94
Euri Madera Men 02 17 / 94
Lewis Almonte Men 02 68 / 94
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1 20 / 135
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 78 / 135
Josh Alexander Men Pro/1 118 / 135
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Geremia Ortega 4 Men 56 / 95
Gavriel Epstein Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 76
Daniel Estevez Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 76
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Andrew Walsh Men 3/4 16 / 69
Jamaul Nichols Men 3/4 18 / 69
Steve Magyera Men 3/4 34 / 69
Euri Madera Men Pro/1/2 47 / 106
Lewis Almonte Men Pro/1/2 65 / 106
Gavin Robertson Men Master 35-99 13 / 62
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Rod Millott 4 Men 41 / 95
Geremia Ortega 4 Men 49 / 95
Gavriel Epstein Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 77
Daniel Estevez Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 77
Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)
Andrew Walsh Men 3 14 / 51
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Rod Millott 4 Men 27 / 95
Geremia Ortega 4 Men 62 / 95
Gavriel Epstein Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 82
Daniel Estevez Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 82
Manville Cycling Madness (May 28 2010)
Daniel Mcmahon Men 3/4 1 / 55
Andrew Walsh Men 3/4 11 / 55
Steve Magyera Men 3/4 26 / 55
Jimmy Andrello Men 3/4 28 / 55
Aleksander Betko Men 3/4 44 / 55
Basecamp International (May 27 2010)
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1 1 / 99
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 18 / 99
Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/1 20 / 99
Daniel Estevez Men Pro/1 57 / 99
Joshua Alexander Men Pro/1 72 / 99
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Aleksander Betko Men 3 17 / 34
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Andrew Walsh Men 3 12 / 37
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Aleksander Betko Men Cat 3 3 / 27
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Geremia Ortega Category 4 24 / 86
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Gavriel Epstein Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 120
Joshua Alexander Pro/1/2 Men 77 / 120
Andrew Walsh 3 Men 32 / 45
Eutimio Quintero Masters Men 40+ 52 / 52
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 26 / 92
Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)
Gavriel Epstein Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)
Euri Madera Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 38
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 5 1 / 44
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Aleksander Betko 3 men 20 / 79
Jimmy Andrello 4 men 27 / 155
Rod Millott 4 men 30 / 155
Jean-paul Van den berg 4 men 35 / 155
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)
Geremia Ortega Cat 5 under 35 1 / 16
Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
Andrew Walsh Cat 3/4 13 / 61
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Abraham Soler 3 Men Black 6 / 84
Eutimio Quintero Masters 50+ (1-4) 18 / 101
Nathan Brauer 4 Men Blue 10 / 88
Steve Magyera 4 Men Blue 12 / 88
Philip Everett 4 Men Blue 19 / 88
Brian Case 4 Men Blue 24 / 88
Etienne Shanon 4 Men Blue 25 / 88
Jean-paul Van den berg 4 Men Blue 72 / 88
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Geremia Ortega CAT 5 1 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Jimmy Andrello CAT 4 23 / 55
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Jimmy Andrello CAT 4 23 / 62
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Jimmy Andrello CAT 4 12 / 62
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
404 jimmy Andrello Cat 4 A 15 / 36
234 eutimio Quintero Masters 40+ 4 / 38
354 andrew Walsh Cat 3 23 / 37
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Abraham Soler 3 Men 18 / 94
Lisban Quintero Pro/1 Men 13 / 121
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1 Men 68 / 121
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 60 / 95
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Abraham Soler 3 Men 27 / 101
Lisban Quintero Pro/1 Men 40 / 127
Joshua Alexander Pro/1 Men 92 / 127
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1 Men 97 / 127
Adam Alexander Pro/1 Men 118 / 127
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 88 / 99
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Abraham Soler 3 Men 27 / 105
Adam Alexander Pro/1 Men 72 / 128
Lisban Quintero Pro/1 Men 98 / 128
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1 Men 120 / 128
Joshua Alexander Pro/1 Men 124 / 128
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 37 / 104/a>
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 44 / 104
Lisban Quintero Pro/1 Men 33 / 128
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1 Men 106 / 128
Adam Alexander Pro/1 Men 112 / 128
a href="/racer/4041">Joshua Alexander Pro/1 Men 125 / 128
Abraham Soler 3 Men 104 / 105
4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)
Lane Rodgers MASTER 35+ 4 / 14
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)
Eutimio Quintero Men 3 5 / 59
Abraham Soler Men 3 7 / 59
Andrew Walsh Men 3 16 / 59
Bob Makofsky Men 3 36 / 59
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1/2 7 / 70
Gavin Robertson Men Pro/1/2 23 / 70
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 27 / 70
Adam Alexander Men Pro/1/2 30 / 70
Joshua Alexander Men Pro/1/2 31 / 70
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Lane Rodgers Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 32 / 53
Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 7 2009)
Scott Wisenbaker Men Cat 3 33 / 46
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Andrew Walsh 3/4 men 10 / 58
Jamaul Nichols 3/4 men 23 / 58
Daniel Estevez pro 123 8 / 70
New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)
Scott Phillips Men 55 2 / 17
Daniel Estevez Pro 123 15 / 60
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Eutimio Quintero Masters 45+ 7 / 45
Andrew Walsh 3/4 Men 42 / 72
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Eutimio a href="/racer/3196">Quintero Men - Master - 35-99 4 / 59
Raymond Newton Men - Master - 35-99 8 / 59
Abraham Soler Men - Cat 4 7 / 83
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Eutimio Quintero Men - Master - 35-99 18 / 67
Raymond Newton Men - Master - 35-99 34 / 67
Lisban Quintero Men - Pro/Cat 1 145 / 161
Alejandro Guzman Men - Pro/Cat 1 146 / 161
Lewis Almonte Men - Cat 2 91 / 91
Abraham Soler Men - Cat 4 5 / 101
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Raymond Newton Men - Master - 35-99 5 / 74
Eutimio Quintero Men - Master - 35-99 6 / 74
Lisban Quintero Men - Pro/Cat 1 109 / 171
Alejandro Guzman Men - Pro/Cat 1 156 / 171
Joshua Alexander Men - Pro/Cat 1 168 / 171
Daniel Estevez Men - Pro/Cat 1 169 / 171
Lewis Almonte Men - Cat 2 89 / 94
Abraham Soler Men - Cat 4 4 / 103
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1 101 / 171
Joshua Alexander Men Pro/1 139 / 171
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 153 / 171
Daniel Estevez Men Pro/1 156 / 171
Abraham Soler Men - Cat 4 40 / 103
Raymond Newton Master 35+ 46 / 74
Eutimio Quintero Master 35+ 55 / 74
Lewis Almonte Men - Cat 2 51 / 94
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)
Andrew Walsh Pro, 1, 2 , 3 33 / 72
Lane Rodgers Masters 40+ 22 / 56
2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2009)
Andrew Walsh Men 3 6 / 57
Robert Makofsky Men 3 28 / 57
Steven Hylton Men 3 34 / 57
Jimmy Andrello Master Men 35+ 21 / 21
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1/2 2 / 65
Joshua Alexander Men Pro/1/2 9 / 65
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 17 / 65
Daniel Estevez Men Pro/1/2 30 / 65
Adam Alexander Men Pro/1/2 48 / 65
Lewis Almonte Men Pro/1/2 49 / 65
Raymond Newton Men Pro/1/2 53 / 65
Gavin Robertson Men Pro/1/2 56 / 65
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Scott Phillips Men's 55+ 11 / 21
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Josh Alexander PRO 1/2/3 3 / 74
Gavin Roberts PRO 1/2/3 19 / 74
Andrew Walsh CAT 3 16 / 69
Connecticut Coast Criterium (Jun 7 2009)
Andrew Walsh Pro/1/2/3 18 / 20
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Andrew Walsh 3 Men 56 / 69
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Andrew Walsh 3 Men 9 / 69
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Andrew Walsh 3 Men 65 / 69
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Eutimio Quintero Masters 45+ 9 / 41
Jimmy Andrello Cat 4 Men Race 1 27 / 82
Scott Phillips Masters 60+ 2 / 5
Andrew Walsh Cat 3 Men 40 / 90
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Eutimio Quintero MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 72 / 79
Scott Wisenbaker CATEGORY 3 90km 6 / 87
Andrew Walsh CATEGORY 3 90km 50 / 87
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Andrew Walsh 3 Men Green Group 18 / 77
Scott Wisenbaker 3 Men Green Group 42 / 77
Bob Makofsky 3 Men Green Group 55 / 77
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men White Group 26 / 84
Adam Schultz 4 Men White Group 69 / 84
Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 67
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 67
Lewis Almonte Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 67
Ndrew Walsh Men 3/4 3 / 64
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Andrew Walsh Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 49
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Lisban Quintero Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 95
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Lisban Quintero Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 127
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1/2 Men 114 / 127
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Lisban Quintero Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 130
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1/2 Men 51 / 130
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Lisban Quintero Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 130
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1/2 Men 89 / 130
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)
Glenroy Griffith Masters 30+ 6 / 31
Raymond Newton Masters 30+ 7 / 31
Raymond Newton Pro 123 20 / 69
Glenroy Griffith Pro 123 23 / 69
Andrew Walsh Pro 123 27 / 69
Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1 13 / 109
Igor Misicki Men Pro/1 38 / 109
Martin Lechowicz Men Pro/1 88 / 109
Alejandro Guzman Men 2/3 8 / 127
Glenroy Griffith Men 2/3 91 / 127
Glenroy Griffith Men 2/3 92 / 127
Bob Makofsky Men 2/3 103 / 127
Gavin Robertson Men 2/3 112 / 127
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)
Glenroy Griffith MASTERS 35 PLUS 20 / 81
Glenroy Griffith PRO 1/2/3 16 / 94
Garvin Robertson PRO 1/2/3 29 / 94
Gavin Robertson MASTERS 30 PLUS 4 / 54
Glenroy Griffith MASTERS 30 PLUS 29 / 54
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Martin Lechowicz PRO/1/2 41 / 81
Scott Wisenbaker CAT 3 7 / 74
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Scott Wisenbaker Men 3 49 / 83